CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE DE PÁDEL
1ª ETAPA  -  CURITIBA PADEL - FEVEREIRO / 2015
   CATEGORIA    MASCULINA
CHAVE "A"
MARCELO MACHADO BERNARDO MEYER SAB. 12:20
RENATO DUQUE 101 X 104 MURILO MELLO Q.  VIDRO
MARCELO MACHADO FERNANDO BELLEZA SAB. 19:00
RENATO DUQUE 101 X 105 PARC Q.  VIDRO
BERNARDO MEYER FERNANDO BELLEZA SEX. 21:00
MURILO MELLO 104 X 105 PARC Q.  VIDRO
CHAVE "B"
JOSIMAR CASANOVA THIAGO FREITAS SAB. 14:50
PEDRO TOCCAFONDO 102 X 103 FABIO DOURADO Q.  VIDRO
JOSIMAR CASANOVA ANDRÉ FREITAS SAB. 11:30
PEDRO TOCCAFONDO 102 X 106 LUCIANO HONORATO Q.  VIDRO
THIAGO FREITAS ANDRÉ FREITAS SAB. 18:10
FABIO DOURADO 103 X 106 LUCIANO HONORATO Q.  VIDRO
    CATEGORIA     MASCULINA
CHAVE "A"
MARIANA ALTMAYER LUCAS MELLO SAB. 15:40
CRISTIANA FERREIRA 201 X 212 MIGUEL LIMA Q.  03
MARIANA ALTMAYER BERNARDO SELBACH SAB. 12:20
CRISTIANA FERREIRA 201 X 213 RAFAEL SELBACH JR Q.  01
LUCAS MELLO BERNARDO SELBACH SAB. 17:20
MIGUEL LIMA 212 X 213 RAFAEL SELBACH JR Q.  03
CHAVE "B"
GUSTAVO PINTO JOSE N. SELBACH SAB. 13:10
LUIS ICO MOREIRA 202 X 211 RAFAEL SELBACH Q.  02
GUSTAVO PINTO RODRIGO VALENTE SAB. 14:50
LUIS ICO MOREIRA 202 X 214 RAMIRO VALENTE Q.  03
JOSE N. SELBACH RODRIGO VALENTE SAB. 10:40
RAFAEL SELBACH 211 X 214 RAMIRO VALENTE Q.  02
CHAVE "C"
BRUNO FERREIRA PAULO HOFFMANN SAB. 13:10
LUIS OTAVIO PIRES 203 X 210 ROBERTO MIRANDA Q.  03
BRUNO FERREIRA RICARDO OLIJNIK SAB. 10:40
LUIS OTAVIO PIRES 203 X 215 Mª CAROLINA SELBACH Q.  06
PAULO HOFFMANN RICARDO OLIJNIK SAB. 14:50
ROBERTO MIRANDA 210 X 215 Mª CAROLINA SELBACH Q.  01
CHAVE "D"
EDUARDO BUENO HETORI CHAVES SEX. 19:00
WALTER MORI 204 X 209 RAFAEL SOARES Q.  02
EDUARDO BUENO SERGIO SILVA SEX. 19:50
WALTER MORI 204 X 216 EDUAN GEIROS Q.  VIDRO
HETORI CHAVES SERGIO SILVA SAB. 11:30
RAFAEL SOARES 209 X 216 EDUAN GEIROS Q.  02
CHAVE "E"
LEOBERTO BAZZANEZZE RENATO CORREA SAB. 10:40
EDUARDO GOMES 205 X 208 EDY JUNIOR Q.  04
LEOBERTO BAZZANEZZE RICARDO VILLAÇA SAB. 16:30
EDUARDO GOMES 205 X 217 LIZANDRO GONZALEZ Q.  02
RENATO CORREA RICARDO VILLAÇA SAB. 18:10
EDY JUNIOR 208 X 217 LIZANDRO GONZALEZ Q.  02
CHAVE "F"
EVERTON PIZA GUSTAVO FURQUIM SEX. 19:50
GIOVANI TOCCAFONDO 206 X 207 ANDRÉ CASSOU Q. 02
EVERTON PIZA RICARDO HOPKER SEX. 21:30
GIOVANI TOCCAFONDO 206 X 218 JOÃO MACHUCA Q.  02
GUSTAVO FURQUIM RICARDO HOPKER SAB. 10:40
ANDRÉ CASSOU 207 X 218 JOÃO MACHUCA Q.  02
   CATEGORIA   MASCULINA
CHAVE "A"
GUSTAVO FURQUIM BRUNO QUADROS SAB. 11:30
ANDRE CASSOU 301 X 314 MARIO PEREIRA Q.  01
GUSTAVO FURQUIM MARCELO ROTTILI SAB. 13:10
ANDRE CASSOU 301 X 315 EMERSON CRUZ Q.  05
BRUNO QUADROS MARCELO ROTTILI SAB. 15:40
MARIO PEREIRA 314 X 315 EMERSON CRUZ Q.  02
CHAVE "B"
LEO KINOSHITA JUAN PINILLA SAB. 19:00
GUILHERME SADILA 302 X 313 ANDRE MACEDO Q.  02
LEO KINOSHITA MARCELO MELLO SAB. 12:20
GUILHERME SADILA 302 X 316 ERALDO DOURADO Q.  02
JUAN PINILLA MARCELO MELLO SEX. 20:40
ANDRE MACEDO 313 X 316 ERALDO DOURADO Q.  03
CHAVE "C"
RENATA TORRENS LUCAS KARAM SEX. 21:30
CAROLINA MORAES 303 X 312 ROMULO CORNELSEN Q.  03
RENATA TORRENS DANILO NOALE SAB. 12:20
CAROLINA MORAES 303 X 317 RAFAEL CORAZZA Q.  03
LUCAS KARAM DANILO NOALE SAB. 09:50
ROMULO CORNELSEN 312 X 317 RAFAEL CORAZZA Q.  01
CHAVE "D"
JOSE N. SELBACH RAFAEL LEIDENS SAB. 09:50
RAFAEL SELBACH JR 304 X 311 JOÃO MACHUCA Q.  02
JOSE N. SELBACH ALEXANDRE HERMANN SAB. 12:20
RAFAEL SELBACH JR 304 X 318 MAX REYES Q.  06
RAFAEL LEIDENS ALEXANDRE HERMANN SEX. 19:00
JOÃO MACHUCA 311 X 318 MAX REYES Q.  04
CHAVE "E"
EDUARDO DELLA BIANCA FABIO KAZU SEX. 19:00
EDUARDO CAMARGO 305 X 310 RODRIGO REICHDAL Q.  06
EDUARDO DELLA BIANCA FERNANDO VELLUTINI SAB. 12:20
EDUARDO CAMARGO 305 X 319 JOÃO P. VELLUTINI Q.  04
FABIO KAZU FERNANDO VELLUTINI SAB. 09:50
RODRIGO REICHDAL 310 X 319 JOÃO P. VELLUTINI Q.  03
CHAVE "F"
LUIS F. CORREA TAKA IDERIA SAB. 09:50
BETO AMARAL 306 X 309 ELTON HAGA Q.  04
LUIS F. CORREA JORGE PASKIEWCZ SAB. 12:20
BETO AMARAL 306 X 320 FABIANO OGAWA Q.  05
TAKA IDERIA JORGE PASKIEWCZ SEX. 20:40
ELTON HAGA 309 X 320 FABIANO OGAWA Q.  05
CHAVE "G"
RAFAEL SELBACH EDUARDO LAMIM SAB. 09:50
Mª CAROLINA SELBACH 307 X 308 LEONARDO COSTA Q.  06
RAFAEL SELBACH EDUARDO TODT SAB. 13:10
Mª CAROLINA SELBACH 307 X 321 LEANDRÃO Q.  06
EDUARDO LAMIM EDUARDO TODT SAB. 14:50
LEONARDO COSTA 308 X 321 LEANDRÃO Q.  06
   CATEGORIA   MASCULINA
CHAVE "A"
LUIS BARAÇAL JEAN KULCHESKI SAB. 14:00
ELTON DALA BARBA 401 X 414 KAIO WITKOWSKI Q.  02
LUIS BARAÇAL ROGER YAMAGAMI SAB. 09:00
ELTON DALA BARBA 401 X 415 RODRIGO LABATUT Q.  01
JEAN KULCHESKI ROGER YAMAGAMI SEX. 21:30
KAIO WITKOWSKI 414 X 415 RODRIGO LABATUT Q.  05
CHAVE "B"
MANOLO PALLAS MANOEL VASCO SAB. 11:30
JUAN PINILLA 402 X 413 CRISTIANO CASTELLI Q.  03
MANOLO PALLAS ALEXANDRE H. SAB. 14:00
JUAN PINILLA 402 X 416 PARC. Q.  03
MANOEL VASCO ALEXANDRE H. SAB. 15:40
CRISTIANO CASTELLI 413 X 416 PARC. Q.  04
CHAVE "C"
TOMAS PIQUERO ELTON HAGA SAB. 09:00
MAX REYES 403 X 412 ERICO Q.  02
TOMAS PIQUERO KENZO TAKEDA SEX. 20:40
MAX REYES 403 X 417 MAURO SCHILLER Q.  04
ELTON HAGA KENZO TAKEDA SAB. 14:50
ERICO 412 X 417 MAURO SCHILLER Q.  05
CHAVE "D"
EMERSON OLIVEIRA FABIO BARROS SAB. 14:00
DIEGO SILVA 404 X 411 RAFAEL NUNES Q.  01
EMERSON OLIVEIRA ANDRE L SANTOS SAB. 09:00
DIEGO SILVA 404 X 418 RODRIGO FELIZ Q.  03
FABIO BARROS ANDRE L SANTOS SAB. 15:40
RAFAEL NUNES 411 X 418 RODRIGO FELIZ Q.  05
CHAVE "E"
WILLIAM LIMA FELIPE WELTER SEX. 19:50
PEDRO LIMA 405 X 410 JOÃO FÓES Q.  04
WILLIAM LIMA JOÃO P. VELLUTINI SAB. 11:30
PEDRO LIMA 405 X 419 SERGIO MORAES Q.  04
FELIPE WELTER JOÃO P. VELLUTINI SAB. 14:50
JOÃO FÓES 410 X 419 SERGIO MORAES Q.  04
CHAVE "F"
LUAN WESTPHALEN MARCELO ROTTILI SAB. 11:30
LUIS F. SHUENBERG 406 X 409 EMERSON CRUZ Q.  05
LUAN WESTPHALEN VINICIUS BUENO SEX. 21:30
LUIS F. SHUENBERG 406 X 420 CORRADO MIDA Q.  06
MARCELO ROTTILI VINICIUS BUENO SAB. 14:50
EMERSON CRUZ 409 X 420 CORRADO MIDA Q.  02
CHAVE "G"
FELIPE MERTENS JOÃO A. SIMEONI SEX. 21:30
RAFAEL LEIDENS 407 X 408 FABIO KAZU Q.  04
FELIPE MERTENS EITOR BONI SAB. 11:30
RAFAEL LEIDENS 407 X 421 PARC. Q.  06
JOÃO A. SIMEONI EITOR BONI SAB. 15:40
FABIO KAZU 408 X 421 PARC. Q.  06
   CATEGORIA    MASCULINA
CHAVE "A"
FABIO BARROS LUCAS MARTINS  SAB. 19:50
MAURO SCHILLER 501 X 506 ELISON Q.  05
FABIO BARROS IDALBERTO JUNIOR SEX. 19:50
MAURO SCHILLER 501 X 507 LUCAS ITALIANO Q.  05
LUCAS MARTINS  IDALBERTO JUNIOR SAB. 09:00
ELISON 506 X 507 LUCAS ITALIANO Q.  06
CHAVE "B"
RUBEN FRAILE SERGIO MIYAWAKI SEX. 20:40
RAFAEL NUNES 502 X 505 PATRICIA LIKA EGASHIRA Q.  02
RUBEN FRAILE DANTE OHASHI SAB. 19:50
RAFAEL NUNES 502 X 508 FERNANDO IMOTO Q.  06
SERGIO MIYAWAKI DANTE OHASHI SAB. 09:00
PATRICIA LIKA EGASHIRA 505 X 508 FERNANDO IMOTO Q.  05
CHAVE "C"
MARCOS ROCHA VINICIUS BUENO SAB. 09:00
CORRADO MIDA 503 X 504 RAFAEL MOROZZ Q.  04
MARCOS ROCHA ALESSANDRO MACHADO SAB. 16:30
CORRADO MIDA 503 X 509 JULIANA HITNER Q.  05
VINICIUS BUENO ALESSANDRO MACHADO SAB. 18:10
RAFAEL MOROZZ 504 X 509 JULIANA HITNER Q.  05
CATEGORIA    + 30  ANOS
CHAVE "A"
MARCELO MACHADO BETO FERREIRA SEX. 19:00
MARIANA ALTMAYER 601 X 604 CRISTIANA FERREIRA Q.  VIDRO
MARCELO MACHADO SERGIO SILVA SEX. 20:40
MARIANA ALTMAYER 601 X 605 MILTON LEE Q.  VIDRO
MARCELO MACHADO DANILO NOALE SAB. 17:20
MARIANA ALTMAYER 601 X 608 RAFAEL CORAZZA Q.  VIDRO
BETO FERREIRA SERGIO SILVA SAB. 14:00
CRISTIANA FERREIRA 604 X 605 MILTON LEE Q.  VIDRO
BETO FERREIRA DANILO NOALE SAB. 10:40
CRISTIANA FERREIRA 604 X 608 RAFAEL CORAZZA Q.  VIDRO
SERGIO SILVA DANILO NOALE SAB. 15:40
MILTON LEE 605 X 608 RAFAEL CORAZZA Q.  VIDRO
CHAVE "B"
LEANDRO SILVA TANURI BONI SEX. 19:00
RICARDO MABA 602 X 603 AFONSO RIBAS Q.  01
LEANDRO SILVA EDY JUNIOR SAB. 16:30
RICARDO MABA 602 X 606 PAULO HOFFMANN Q.  VIDRO
LEANDRO SILVA LEOBERTO BAZZANEZZE SEX. 20:40
RICARDO MABA 602 X 607 ANDRÉ D'AVILA Q.  01
TANURI BONI EDY JUNIOR SAB. 19:50
AFONSO RIBAS 603 X 606 PAULO HOFFMANN Q.  VIDRO
TANURI BONI LEOBERTO BAZZANEZZE SAB. 09:50
AFONSO RIBAS 603 X 607 ANDRÉ D'AVILA Q.  VIDRO
EDY JUNIOR LEOBERTO BAZZANEZZE SEX. 19:50
PAULO HOFFMANN 606 X 607 ANDRÉ D'AVILA Q.  01
CATEGORIA    + 40  ANOS
CHAVE "A"
NELSON NAKID FERNANDO VELLUTINI SAB. 18:10
GUSTAVO PINTO 701 X 704 ROBERTO MIRANDA Q.  01
NELSON NAKID ROQUE SANTI SAB. 16:30
GUSTAVO PINTO 701 X 705 MAURICIO RAVACHE Q.  01
FERNANDO VELLUTINI ROQUE SANTI SEX. 19:00
ROBERTO MIRANDA 704 X 705 MAURICIO RAVACHE Q.  03
CHAVE "B"
MILTON LEE MARCOS WENGERK. SAB. 13:10
AFONSO RIBAS 702 X 703 FABIO POSSAMAI Q.  VIDRO
MILTON LEE ANDRÉ MACEDO SAB. 17:20
AFONSO RIBAS 702 X 706 MARCUS LEÃO Q.  01
MARCOS WENGERK. ANDRÉ MACEDO SEX. 19:50
FABIO POSSAMAI 703 X 706 MARCUS LEÃO Q.  03
   CATEGORIA    FEMININA
CHAVE "Z"
CAROL MORAES SOLANGE GONZALEZ SAB. 16:30
MARILIA OLIJNIK 801 X 802 BRIGIDA FÓES Q.  04
CAROL MORAES LUCIANA DIAS  SAB. 14:00
MARILIA OLIJNIK 801 X 803 FABIANE BETTEGA Q.  05
CAROL MORAES ROSANE TSUSHIMA SAB. 19:00
MARILIA OLIJNIK 801 X 804 PARC. Q.  04
SOLANGE GONZALEZ LUCIANA DIAS  SAB. 19:00
BRIGIDA FÓES 802 X 803 FABIANE BETTEGA Q.  03
SOLANGE GONZALEZ ROSANE TSUSHIMA SAB. 20:40
BRIGIDA FÓES 802 X 804 PARC. Q.  05
LUCIANA DIAS  ROSANE TSUSHIMA SAB. 16:30
FABIANE BETTEGA 803 X 804 PARC. Q.  06
   CATEGORIA    FEMININA
CHAVE "A"
ISA KINOSHITA CAROLINA ALMEIDA SAB. 10:40
MARILIA OLIJNIK 901 X 904 CRISTINE LIMA Q.  05
ISA KINOSHITA MAIRA SILVA SAB. 17:20
MARILIA OLIJNIK 901 X 905 SOLANGE GONZALEZ Q.  04
CAROLINA ALMEIDA MAIRA SILVA SAB. 19:50
CRISTINE LIMA 904 X 905 SOLANGE GONZALEZ Q.  04
CHAVE "B"
PATRICIA LIKA EGASHIRA ROSANE TSUSHIMA SAB. 14:00
PRISCILA EGASHIRA 902 X 903 ELAINE BARROS Q.  04
PATRICIA LIKA EGASHIRA CRISTINA LISBOA SAB. 15:40
PRISCILA EGASHIRA 902 X 906 FERNANDA SOUZA Q.  01
ROSANE TSUSHIMA CRISTINA LISBOA SAB. 18:10
ELAINE BARROS 903 X 906 FERNANDA SOUZA Q.  06
   CATEGORIA    FEMININA
CHAVE "A"
ELAINE BARROS ANTONELA FERREIRA SAB. 13:10
PRISCILA TOYAMA 1001 X 1002 NICE ZANONCINE Q.  01
CHAVE "B"
CAROLINA ALMEIDA CAROLINA SIMEONI SAB. 09:50
STEPHANY MUCHINSKI 1003 X 1004 LUANA OLIVEIRA Q.  05
CAROLINA ALMEIDA FERNANDA SOUZA SAB. 13:10
STEPHANY MUCHINSKI 1003 X 1005 CARLA MENGATTO Q.  04
CAROLINA SIMEONI FERNANDA SOUZA SAB. 20:40
LUANA OLIVEIRA 1004 X 1005 CARLA MENGATTO Q.  04